loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

mingle2.Com - Website Report

mingle2 receives about 36,359 unique visitors and 279,966 (7.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $290.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $709,939.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mingle2.com is ranked number 15,041 in the world and 0.0079% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.245.129.

About - mingle2.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$709,939.02
Daily Revenue:
$290.87
Monthly Revenue:
$8,726.10
Yearly Revenue:
$106,167.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
36,359
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,090,770
Daily Pageviews:
279,966 (7.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,041 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0079% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,987
Average Load Time:
(5621 ms) 4 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 30.5%22.6%5028
United States 23.7%37.4%11283
Canada 8.7%11.3%3210
Nigeria 5.5%7.1%1407
Australia 2.9%1.5%10108
South Africa 2.8%3.1%4433
Bangladesh 2.2%1.0%3264
Pakistan 2.2%3.8%6119
United Kingdom 2.1%1.7%21211
Spain 1.6%0.7%21701
Ireland 1.2%0.7%5081
Germany 0.6%0.2%97919
Switzerland 0.6%1.4%10506

Contributing Subdomains

Currently Not Available

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
38,200
Google Indexed Pages:
341,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
40,473
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
345,637
Bing Backlinks:
41,729
Bing Indexed Pages:
341,187

Domain Overview

SEMrush mingle2.com
Domain:
  mingle2.com
Rank:
  8030
Organic Keywords:
  14,147
Organic Traffic:
  150,592
Organic Cost:
  $298,296.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  725
Facebook shares:
  656
Facebook comments:
  151
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  1,532
Tweets:
  440
Google +:
  129
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12,967
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.245.129
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.245.129

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 11:40:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d35bceac86e8e8a762cbf5d3c7d446f901422790803; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-16 11:40:03 GMT; path=/; domain=.mingle2.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://mingle2.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b1ddf39c06c095c-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 11:40:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db750e05ee971ea6256b8235b2b12dd7e1422790803; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-16 11:40:03 GMT; path=/; domain=.mingle2.com; HttpOnly
Status: 200 OK
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
ETag: W/"149003a38b1043ae292cd66ed05c24f3"
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
Set-Cookie: tracker=id%3D%3E%7Cuser_id%3D%3E%7Ccp%3D%3E%7Cs1%3D%3E%7Cs2%3D%3E%7Ccr%3D%3E%7Clp%3D%3Ehttp%3A%2F%2Fmingle2.com%2F%7Creferring_url%3D%3E%7Cinitial_click_at%3D%3E2015-02-01+03%3A40%3A04+-0800%7Csubscribed_at%3D%3E%7Cinternal_source%3D%3E%7Ckw%3D%3E%7Cmt%3D%3E%7Cactual_kw%3D%3E%7Csite%3D%3E%7Csearch_engine%3D%3E%7Csource_domain%3D%3E%7Clp_category%3D%3Ehome%7Clp_subcategory%3D%3E%7Cregistration_site_id%3D%3E1%7Cdevice%3D%3E; path=/; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 11:40:04 GMT
Set-Cookie: _session_id=a21458beaedc59816cbad7d923039a79; domain=.mingle2.com; path=/; expires=Tue, 03-Mar-2015 11:40:04 GMT; HttpOnly
X-Request-Id: 1cd220f06774527211c9a55de7a3c289
X-Runtime: 0.304043
X-Rack-Cache: miss
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: Phusion Passenger 4.0.14
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b1ddf3cd00f0932-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.159.245.129 293
A 162.159.246.129 293
AAAA 293
AAAA 293
TXT 293
MX mx1.nextc.net 293
SOA 3593
Mname ivan.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017305590
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS mary.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS ivan.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-12
Domain Age:
7 years 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: MINGLE2.COM
Registry Domain ID: 809688702_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-02T22:33:30.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-02-12T01:14:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-02-12T01:14:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: VANCHAU NGUYEN
Registrant Organization: NEXTC LLC
Registrant Street: 2525 E CHARLESTON ROAD SUITE 101
Registrant City: MOUNTAIN VIEW
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94043
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.415505***62
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: VANCHAU NGUYEN
Admin Organization: NEXTC LLC
Admin Street: 2525 E CHARLESTON ROAD SUITE 101
Admin City: MOUNTAIN VIEW
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94043
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.415505***62
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: VANCHAU NGUYEN
Tech Organization: NEXTC LLC
Tech Street: 2525 E CHARLESTON ROAD SUITE 101
Tech City: MOUNTAIN VIEW
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94043
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.415505***62
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: IVAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-10-02T22:33:30.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MINGLE2.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: IVAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-oct-2014
Creation Date: 12-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 12-feb-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 11 Jan 2015 21:31:44 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mingle2.com widget
Last update was 57 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.