mingle2.Com - Info

mingle2 receives about 31,757 unique visitors and 295,338 (9.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $254.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $622,707.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mingle2.com is ranked number 16,800 in the world and 0.0069% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.246.129.

About - mingle2.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$622,707.67
Daily Revenue:
$254.05
Monthly Revenue:
$7,621.50
Yearly Revenue:
$92,728.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,757
Monthly Unique Visitors:
952,710
Daily Pageviews:
295,338 (9.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,800 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0069% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,351
Average Load Time:
(3109 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.9%36.0%9795
India 21.8%15.2%6769
Canada 6.6%5.5%4632
United Kingdom 6.2%7.1%7094
Nigeria 6.1%7.4%1346
South Africa 3.5%6.0%3382
Pakistan 2.3%2.1%6222
Australia 2.0%1.4%13204
Ireland 1.9%0.9%3681
Bangladesh 1.7%1.2%3893
Spain 1.6%0.9%21072
Indonesia 1.4%4.5%11883
Belgium 0.9%0.3%12582
France 0.9%0.1%66478
Singapore 0.8%0.1%18724
Germany 0.6%0.2%88504
Israel 0.6%2.1%6549
New Zealand 0.6%0.4%5591

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mingle2.com
99.59%98.61%11.0
secure.mingle2.com
2.61%0.71%3.0
m.mingle2.com
0.80%0.66%9
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
49,800
Google Indexed Pages:
343,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
50,619
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
355,381
Bing Backlinks:
45,439
Bing Indexed Pages:
317,808

Domain Overview

SEMrush mingle2.com
Domain:
  mingle2.com
Rank:
  8030
Organic Keywords:
  14,147
Organic Traffic:
  150,592
Organic Cost:
  $298,296.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,140
Facebook shares:
  765
Facebook comments:
  301
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  2,206
Tweets:
  488
Google +:
  136
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12,967
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.246.129
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.246.129

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 09:03:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbab6c5864c0352cd49df862147d6239d1432285397; expires=Sat, 21-May-16 09:03:17 GMT; path=/; domain=.mingle2.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://mingle2.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ea758d4c7b4109f-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 09:03:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de6ea89a5280080b31199660***94b518c1432285397; expires=Sat, 21-May-16 09:03:17 GMT; path=/; domain=.mingle2.com; HttpOnly
Status: 200 OK
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
ETag: W/"60b4f02907277ca4ef00fa1dbf190e89"
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
Set-Cookie: tracker=id%3D%3E%7Cuser_id%3D%3E%7Ccp%3D%3E%7Cs1%3D%3E%7Cs2%3D%3E%7Ccr%3D%3E%7Clp%3D%3Ehttp%3A%2F%2Fmingle2.com%2F%7Creferring_url%3D%3E%7Cinitial_click_at%3D%3E2015-05-22+02%3A03%3A17+-0700%7Csubscribed_at%3D%3E%7Cinternal_source%3D%3E%7Ckw%3D%3E%7Cmt%3D%3E%7Cactual_kw%3D%3E%7Csite%3D%3E%7Csearch_engine%3D%3E%7Csource_domain%3D%3E%7Clp_category%3D%3Ehome%7Clp_subcategory%3D%3E%7Cregistration_site_id%3D%3E1%7Cdevice%3D%3E; path=/; expires=Sat, 21-May-2016 09:03:17 GMT
Set-Cookie: _session_id=a15332245def6bdf84a98ab7b5422018; domain=.mingle2.com; path=/; expires=Sun, 21-Jun-2015 09:03:17 GMT; HttpOnly
X-Request-Id: 66fcd8a09d3957c6ca7f1b0c9744f72a
X-Runtime: 0.291374
X-Rack-Cache: miss
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: Phusion Passenger 4.0.14
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ea758d***c5510c3-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.159.245.129 300
A 162.159.246.129 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname ivan.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018072036
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX mx1.nextc.net 300
NS mary.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS ivan.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-12
Domain Age:
8 years 3 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: MINGLE2.COM
Registry Domain ID: 809688702_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-02T22:33:30.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-02-12T01:14:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-02-12T01:14:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: VANCHAU NGUYEN
Registrant Organization: NEXTC LLC
Registrant Street: 2525 E CHARLESTON ROAD SUITE 101
Registrant City: MOUNTAIN VIEW
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94043
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.415505***62
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: VANCHAU NGUYEN
Admin Organization: NEXTC LLC
Admin Street: 2525 E CHARLESTON ROAD SUITE 101
Admin City: MOUNTAIN VIEW
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94043
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.415505***62
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: VANCHAU NGUYEN
Tech Organization: NEXTC LLC
Tech Street: 2525 E CHARLESTON ROAD SUITE 101
Tech City: MOUNTAIN VIEW
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94043
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.415505***62
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: IVAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-10-02T22:33:30.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MINGLE2.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: IVAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-oct-2014
Creation Date: 12-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 12-feb-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 11 Jan 2015 21:31:44 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mingle2.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.